05.08.2013 – In Dölzschen regt sich was.
06.-09.08.2013 – Weimar
9. - 13.8.2013 – Leipzig
14.-27.8.13 – Berlin / Potsdam
28.–31.8.13 Rostock / Warnemünde
01.-06.9.13 Hamburg / Lütjensee
7.9.13 Osnabrück
8.-12.9.13 Amsterdam / Weesp
13.-20.9.13 Ede / Arnhem / Nijmegen
21.-28.09.13 Ruhrpott
29.09.-01.10.13 Köln
2.10.13 Frankfurt a. M.
3.-11.10.13 Stuttgart
12.10.13 Strasbourg
13.-15.10.13 Offenburg
16.-18.10.13 Freiburg i. B.
18.-21.10.13 Basel / Weil am Rhein / Lörrach
21.-22.10.13 Leimbach / Gontenschwil
22.-23.10.13 Zürich
25.10.13 Cernobbio / Como
25.-29.10.13 Milano
Genova 30.10.-03.11.2013
San Remo 04.-07.11.2013
Montecarlo / Nizza / Cannes 8.-10.11.2013
Toulon / Bandol 11.-12.11.2013
Marseille 13.-18.11.2013
Girona 19.-22.11.2013
Barcelona 23.-28.11.2013
Vilanova i la Geltrú 29.11.-02.12.13
Tarragona / Salou / Castellon / Sagunto 3.12.-07.12.13
Valencia 08.-15.12.2013
Altea 16.-17.12.2013
Alicante 17.-18.12.2013